Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

ST/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Orange

  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth supporting longer distances
  • Cost-effective solution
SKU: 470124

MSRP: $ 9.99


Intellinet Network Solutions

This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products