Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC) Multi-Mode, Wavelength 850 nm, 550 m (1800 ft.)

  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps
  • One 1000Base-T RJ45 port, maximum distance 100 m / 300 ft. (Cat5e and better)
  • RJ45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support and auto-negotiation
SKU: 506533 [ IMC-MMSCG]

MSRP: $ 130.99


Intellinet Network Solutions

This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products