Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

SC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 15 m (50 ft.), Orange

  • High bandwidth supporting longer distances
  • Cost-effective solution
  • Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications
SKU: 751353

MSRP: $ 31.99


Intellinet Network Solutions

This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products