Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

https://portal.icintracom.com/web/image/product.template/4336/image_1920?unique=8ceb24c

LC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Yellow

11.33 11.33 USD 11.33

11.33

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days