10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300 m (984 ft.), HPE-compatible, Silver

SKU: 508766 [ISFP-10G-LCMM-300M-HP]
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
10GBase-LR (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), HPE-compatible, Silver

SKU: 508759 [ISFP-10G-LCSM-10KM-HP]
Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m (1,800 ft.), HPE-compatible, Silver

SKU: 508742 [ISFP-1G-LCMM-550M-HP]
Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-BX-D (LC) Single-Mode Port, 40 km (25 mi.), BiDi WDM (RX1310/TX1550), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver

SKU: 508599 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-WDMT-40KM]
Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-BX-U (LC) Single-Mode Port, 40 km (25 mi.), BiDi WDM (RX1550/TX1310), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver

SKU: 508582 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-WDMR-40KM]
Industrial Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver

SKU: 508568 [ISFPI-1G-LCSM-10KM]
Industrial Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m, MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver

SKU: 508551 [ISFPI-1G-LCMM-550M]
10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module
10GBase-T (RJ45) Port, 30 m (98 ft.), up to 10 Gbps Data-Transfer Rate with Cat6a Cabling

SKU: 508179 [ISFP-10G-RJ45-30M]
Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), WDM (RX1550/TX1310)

SKU: 507509 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-WDMR-10KM]
Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), WDM (RX1310/TX1550)

SKU: 507486 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-WDMT-10KM]
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300 m (984 ft.)

SKU: 507462 [ISFP-10G-LCMM-300M]
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
10GBase-LR (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.)

SKU: 507479 [ISFP-10G-LCSM-10KM]
Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 20 km (12.4 mi.)

SKU: 506724 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-20KM]
Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module
1000Base-T (RJ45) port, 100 m (328 ft.)

SKU: 523882 [ISFP-1G-RJ45-100M]
Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 80 km (49.7 mi.)

SKU: 545044 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-80KM]
Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.)

SKU: 545013 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-10KM]
Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m

SKU: 545006 [ISFP-1G-LCMM-550M]