5-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch
Four PSE PoE+ Gigabit Ports, One Gigabit Port, PoE Power Budget of 40 W, IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant, Desktop, Wall-mount Option

SKU: 561792 [IPS-05G-40W]
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300 m (984 ft.), HPE-compatible, Silver

SKU: 508766 [ISFP-10G-LCMM-300M-HP]
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
10GBase-LR (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), HPE-compatible, Silver

SKU: 508759 [ISFP-10G-LCSM-10KM-HP]
Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m (1,800 ft.), HPE-compatible, Silver

SKU: 508742 [ISFP-1G-LCMM-550M-HP]
Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-BX-D (LC) Single-Mode Port, 40 km (25 mi.), BiDi WDM (RX1310/TX1550), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver

SKU: 508599 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-WDMT-40KM]
Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-BX-U (LC) Single-Mode Port, 40 km (25 mi.), BiDi WDM (RX1550/TX1310), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver

SKU: 508582 [ISFP-1G-LCSM-WDMR-40KM]
Industrial Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver

SKU: 508568 [ISFPI-1G-LCSM-10KM]
Industrial Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m, MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver

SKU: 508551 [ISFPI-1G-LCMM-550M]
UVC High-Power Charging Cabinet with 16 USB-C Ports - 1040 W
USB-C PD Ports with Power per Port up to 65 W, Spacious Bays for Laptops, Phones & Tablets, 1040 W Total, Disinfecting UVC LEDs, Lockable, Surge Protection, Black

SKU: 180351 [MCC-UVC-UPD16-65W]
UVC Charging Cart with 48 USB-A Ports and 48 AC Outlets
USB-A Ports with Power per Port up to 2.4 A / 5 V, AC Outlets in Rear-Mount PDUs, Disinfecting UVC LEDs, Spacious Device Bays, Lockable, Surge Protection, White/Orange

SKU: 180320 [MCC-UVC-AU48]
UVC Charging Cart with 32 USB-A Ports and 32 AC Outlets
USB-A Ports with Power per Port up to 2.4 A / 5 V, AC Outlets in Rear-Mount PDUs, Disinfecting UVC LEDs, Spacious Device Bays, Lockable, Surge Protection, Black

SKU: 180313 [MCC-UVC-AU32]
Industrial DIN-Rail Mount Power Supply Unit - 120 W
Single Output, 120 W, 48 VDC at 2.5 A, Complete Protection Functions, Universal AC Input, Slim Metal Housing, Blue/Silver

SKU: 508728 [NDR-120-48]
Ultra Slim Wireless Keyboard
Bluetooth 5.0, QWERTY Layout, Black

SKU: 179935
Industrial DIN-Rail Mount Power Supply Unit (PSU) 240 W
Single Output, 240 W, 48 VDC at 5 A, Complete Protection Functions, Universal AC Input, Metal Housing, Blue/Silver

SKU: 508360 [NDR-240-48]
Performance Wireless Optical Mouse II
USB Micro Receiver with 2.4 GHz Wireless, Four Buttons with Scroll Wheel, 800/1200/1600 dpi, Black

SKU: 179904 [MM-PERFORMANCEII]
19" Cable Management Panel
19" Rackmount Cable Manager, 2U, with Cover, Black

SKU: 716062 [ICMP-192U-CP-BK]
Gigabit Industrial Media Converter
10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), IP40-rated Metal Housing, DIN-Rail Mount

SKU: 508346 [IMCI-SMSCG20KM]
Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), IP40-rated Metal Housing, DIN-rail Mount

SKU: 508322 [IMCI-SMSCF20KM]
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (ST) Multi-Mode, 550 m (1,800 ft.), Autonegotiation

SKU: 508315 [IMC-MMSTG550M]
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC) Multi-Mode, 550 m (1,800 ft.), Autonegotiation

SKU: 508544 [IMC-MMSCG550M]