Industrial DIN-Rail Mount Power Supply Unit - 120 W
Single Output, 120 W, 48 VDC at 2.5 A, Complete Protection Functions, Universal AC Input, Slim Metal Housing, Blue/Silver

SKU: 508728 [NDR-120-48]
Ultra Slim Wireless Keyboard
Bluetooth 5.0, QWERTY Layout, Black

SKU: 179935
Industrial DIN-Rail Mount Power Supply Unit (PSU) 240 W
Single Output, 240 W, 48 VDC at 5 A, Complete Protection Functions, Universal AC Input, Metal Housing, Blue/Silver

SKU: 508360 [NDR-240-48]
Performance Wireless Optical Mouse II
USB Micro Receiver with 2.4 GHz Wireless, Four Buttons with Scroll Wheel, 800/1200/1600 dpi, Black

SKU: 179904 [MM-PERFORMANCEII]
19" Cable Management Panel
19" Rackmount Cable Manager, 2U, with Cover, Black

SKU: 716062
Gigabit Industrial Media Converter
10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), IP40-rated Metal Housing, DIN-Rail Mount

SKU: 508346 [IMCI-SMSCG20KM]
Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), IP40-rated Metal Housing, DIN-rail Mount

SKU: 508322 [IMCI-SMSCF20KM]
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (ST) Multi-Mode, 550 m (1,800 ft.), Autonegotiation

SKU: 508315 [IMC-MMSTG550M]
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC) Multi-Mode, 550 m (1,800 ft.), Autonegotiation

SKU: 508544 [IMC-MMSCG550M]
Gigabit Ultra PoE Splitter with USB-C Output
IEEE 802.3bt/at/af Compliant, RJ45 In and Out Ports, Up to 45 W USB-C Output Port, Plastic Housing

SKU: 561693 [IPK-60G]
6-Port Fast Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE Ports (1 x High-Power PoE)
One High-Power 60 W PSE PoE Port, Three IEEE 802.3at/af PSE PoE Ports, PoE Power Budget of 65 W, PoE Extend Mode, Two RJ45 Uplink Ports, VLAN

SKU: 561686 [IPS-06F02-65W]
8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with PoE Passthrough
One Ultra PoE IEEE 802.3bt PD PoE Port with 90 W Power Input, Seven PSE PoE Ports, PoE Power Budget up to 85 W, IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant

SKU: 561679 [IPS-08G-85W]
2-Port Power Delivery Car Charger - 78 W
USB-C Power Delivery Port up to 60 W, USB-A QC 3.0 Charging Port up to 18 W, Black

SKU: 102445
2-Port Power Delivery Mini Car Charger - 25 W
USB-C Power Delivery Port up to 25 W, USB-A QC 3.0 Charging Port up to 18 W, Black

SKU: 102414
Power Delivery Wall Charger and Travel Adapter
USB-C Power Delivery (PD) Port up to 45 W; Three USB-A Ports with 2.4 A / 5 V Total; US, EU, UK and AU Plugs; Black

SKU: 102476
Powerbank 20,000 mAh with Power Delivery & Wireless Charging Pads
Two Wireless Charging Pads (10 W & 2 W), USB-C PD Port up to 60 W, USB-A QC 3.0 Charging Port up to 24 W, White/Silver

SKU: 102469
4-in-1 Travel Wall Charger and Powerbank 8,000 mAh
One 5 W Wireless Charging Pad, Two 12 W USB-A Ports, One 12 W Input / 15 W Output USB-C Port, Interchangeable US/EU/UK Plugs, Black

SKU: 102452
Stereo USB Headset
Lightweight On-ear Design, Wired, USB-A Plug, Adjustable Microphone, Black, Retail Box

SKU: 179898
Mono USB Headset
Single-sided Over-ear Design, Wired, USB-A Plug, In-line Volume Control, Adjustable Microphone, Black

SKU: 179874
Mono USB Headset
Single-sided On-ear Design, Wired, USB-A Plug, In-line Volume Control, Adjustable Microphone, Black

SKU: 179867