Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

https://portal.icintracom.com/web/image/product.template/4391/image_1920?unique=86a2547

LC/LC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Yellow

9.99 9.99 USD 9.99

11.33

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days