Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

https://portal.icintracom.com/web/image/product.template/4562/image_1920?unique=8ceb24c

LC/LC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Yellow

9.75 9.75 USD 9.75

9.75

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days