Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

LC/LC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Yellow

  • Compatible with single-mode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth supporting long distances
  • Low signal loss and high data rate
SKU: 750967

MSRP: $ 42.99


Intellinet Network Solutions

This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products