Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

https://portal.icintracom.com/web/image/product.template/4325/image_1920?unique=8ceb24c

LC/ST, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Orange

16.99 16.99 USD 16.99

7.55

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days