Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

https://portal.icintracom.com/web/image/product.template/4369/image_1920?unique=8ceb24c

SC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Orange

11.99 11.99 USD 11.99

8.69

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days