Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

https://portal.icintracom.com/web/image/product.template/4376/image_1920?unique=8ceb24c

SC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Orange

9.99 9.99 USD 9.99

7.88

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days