Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

https://portal.icintracom.com/web/image/product.template/4381/image_1920?unique=8ceb24c

ST/ST, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Orange

3.10 3.1 USD 3.10

6.71

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days