Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

https://portal.icintracom.com/web/image/product.template/4385/image_1920?unique=8ceb24c

ST/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Orange

3.14 3.14 USD 3.14

7.21

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days