Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

https://portal.icintracom.com/web/image/product.template/4392/image_1920?unique=86a2547

LC/LC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Yellow

11.99 11.99 USD 11.99

13.63

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days