Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

https://portal.icintracom.com/web/image/product.template/4577/image_1920?unique=8ceb24c

LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Violet

11.33 11.33 USD 11.33

11.33

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days