Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

https://portal.icintracom.com/web/image/product.template/4585/image_1920?unique=8ceb24c

LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Violet

22.21 22.21 USD 22.21

29.39

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days