Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

https://portal.icintracom.com/web/image/product.template/4587/image_1920?unique=86a2547

SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3.0 ft (1.0 m), Aqua

8.99 8.99 USD 8.99

7.55

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days