Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

https://portal.icintracom.com/web/image/product.template/4589/image_1920?unique=8ceb24c

LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Violet

8.39 8.39 USD 8.39

8.39

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days