Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

https://portal.icintracom.com/web/image/product.template/4594/image_1920?unique=8ceb24c

ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Aqua

8.99 8.99 USD 8.99

8.39

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days