Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

https://portal.icintracom.com/web/image/product.template/4609/image_1920?unique=86a2547

ST/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 3 m (10 ft.), Yellow

9.49 9.49 USD 9.49

9.59

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days