Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

https://portal.icintracom.com/web/image/product.template/4617/image_1920?unique=8ceb24c

ST/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5 m (14 ft.), Aqua

9.89 9.89 USD 9.89

9.89

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days