Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

SC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Yellow

  • Compatible with single-mode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth supporting long distances
  • Low signal loss and high data rate
SKU: 470605

MSRP: $ 17.99


Intellinet Network Solutions

This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products