Gigabit Industrial Media Converter

10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), IP40-rated Metal Housing, DIN-Rail Mount

  • One 10/100/1000 RJ45 port supporting a maximum distance of 100 m (300 ft.)
  • One 1000Base-LX fiber SC single-mode port supporting a maximum distance of 20 km (12.4 mi.)
  • IP40 slim-type metal housing to withstand harsh industrial conditions
SKU: 508346 [ IMCI-SMSCG20KM]

MSRP: $ 239.99


Intellinet Network Solutions

This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products