Industrial Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module

1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Silver

  • MSA-compliant for compatibility with leading switch manufacturers such as Cisco, Intellinet Network Solutions, ZyXEL, TP-Link, Ubiquiti and more (see specs)
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps
  • One 1000Base-LX single-mode fiber LC duplex port
SKU: 508568 [ ISFPI-1G-LCSM-10KM]

MSRP: $ 49.99


Intellinet Network Solutions

This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products