Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module

1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m (1,800 ft.), HPE-compatible, Silver

  • Compatible with switches and routers from HPE (Hewlett Packard Enterprise)
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps
  • One 1000Base-SX multi-mode fiber LC duplex port
SKU: 508742 [ ISFP-1G-LCMM-550M-HP]

MSRP: $ 37.99


Intellinet Network Solutions

This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products