Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module

1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.)

  • Fits any Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots, or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps
  • One 1000Base-LX single-mode Fiber LC duplex port
SKU: 545013 [ ISFP-1G-LCSM-10KM]

MSRP: $ 48.99


Intellinet Network Solutions

This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products