Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Media Converter

10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-Mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), WDM (RX1310/TX1550)

  • Fiber SC-type dual-wavelength single-mode port connects over distances of up to 20 km (12.4 miles)
  • Must be used with Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Media Converter, model 545068
  • Data transfer rate: 10/100/1000 Mbps
SKU: 545075 [ IMC-SMSCG20KM-WDMA]

MSRP: $ 216.99


Intellinet Network Solutions

This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products