Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

ST/ST, 9/125 µm, OS2, 1 m (3 ft.), Yellow

  • High bandwidth supporting long distances
  • Low signal loss and high data rate
  • Perfect for use in 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications and beyond
SKU: 751254

MSRP: $ 17.99


Intellinet Network Solutions

This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products