Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

ST/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 1 m (3 ft.), Aqua

  • High bandwidth supporting longer distances
  • Cost-effective solution
  • Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications
SKU: 751421

MSRP: $ 15.99


Intellinet Network Solutions

This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products