Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode
LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 30 m (100 ft.), Orange

SKU: 751414
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode
LC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 30 m (100 ft.), Orange

SKU: 751384
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode
LC/ST, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 25 m (82 ft.), Orange

SKU: 751377
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode
SC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 30 m (100 ft.), Orange

SKU: 751360
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode
ST/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 25 m (82 ft.), Orange

SKU: 751247
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode
LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Violet

SKU: 751186
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode
ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Aqua

SKU: 751155
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode
SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Aqua

SKU: 751070
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode
LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Aqua

SKU: 750943
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode
LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange

SKU: 472814
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode
LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange

SKU: 472753
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode
LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange

SKU: 472692
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode
SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange

SKU: 472630
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode
ST/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 20 m (66 ft.), Orange

SKU: 472586
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode
ST/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange

SKU: 472524
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode
LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Orange

SKU: 470445
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode
LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Orange

SKU: 470438
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode
LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Orange

SKU: 470421
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode
LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Orange

SKU: 470414
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode
LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Orange

SKU: 470407